Biography

Emmanuelle London Quick Facts

Alias: London Jolie
Date of Birth: 2/22/1985
Home Town: Ringwood, New Jersey, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue

Emmanuelle London Biography.

Emmanuelle London started her career in the adult industry in 2011 when she was 25 years old. Emmanuelle has only starred in two adult movies to date entitled: Real Housewives of South Beach XXX and Official Scarface Parody.

Emannuelle London currently has a number of tattoos including one on her left bikini line (a red heart with colorful wings,) “Broken” with a safety pin on front of right collar bone, stars inside her right wrist, teardrops on her right and left index fingers, “AS” on left ring finger, a red heart behind left ear and “soulmates January 1229”. Emanuelle also has her tongue; nose; navel and monroe pierced.

Throughout her adult film career Emannuelle London has only worked with two adult studios: Zero Tolerance and Pleasure Dynasty. Emannuelle has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Melanie Rios, Lexi Swallow, Loni Evans and Levi Cash.

Quadhros

I love her shaved cunt, and those tits , fake or not are to die for. I'd love to ride that slut hard..

Reply

selfie guru

i really digg Emmanuelle London and im glad you posted these pictures of her. just what the doctor ordered more cow bell & Emmanuelle London

Reply

sai is right

pretty much what sai said

Reply

sai

ur boobs is awsome .........back tits wow.............overall i wanna fuck u..............................

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Emmanuelle London Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /

Bella Danger
27 photos /

Shay Evans
8 min /

Laura Bentley
32 photos /

Noelle Easton
24 photos /

Gianna Dior
4 min /

Ana Foxxx
8 min /